Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Jacobsen Middle
Login
District
School Information
Team Teachers
Staff Listing
Contact
A
Nadee
Amezcua-Ramirez
8th Grade Math Teacher
Ellen
Anderson
Principal's Secretary
Amy
Armstrong
7th Grade SDC Teacher
Paul
Askins
7th Grade Math Paraprofessional
B
Dustyn
Bailey
Brian
Baptiste
Intervention Specialist
Isaac
Barba
Richard
Barela
Heather
Barnes
8th Grade Science Teacher
Joseph
Beauregard
Michael
Bin
Vice Principal
Geri
Blum
Megan
Bowman
6th Grade Physical Education Teacher
Valerie
Bowman
Electives Teacher-Brainology, ELD
Ellen
Brockelsby
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Melanie
Brown
Shari
Brown
Special Educational Paraprofessional
Jenna
Burgess
District Nurse
Diana
Buttcane
School Site Specialist
Jason
Buttcane
C
Cedar
Caldwell
Alicia
Calvillo
Custodian
Cesar
Cardenas
Jenna
Casas
Marcus
Cendro
6th Grade SDC Teacher
Otoria
Cendro
Campus Supervisor
Stacey
Cerda
SpEd Paraprofessional
Cary
Colby
School Social Worker
Keenan
Colditz
8th Grade Language Arts
Angela
Cucalon
Cafeteria
D
Robin
DeBruyne
Victoria
Dietz
Lauren
Dubrow
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Erin
Dyer
Counselor
E
Ofelia
Escoto
Health Clerk
F
Maya
Farias
Amy
Feng
James
Finn
David
Fiscus
Julianne
Flores
6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Roseanne
Flores
Arexson
Freiberg
G
Susan
Galloway
Eric
Garcia Henderson
Jesus
Garza
Chelsea
Geber
7th Grade Science Teacher
Kelli
Gilbert
Kim
Goldstein
Math Coach
Shawntel
Gonzalez
Rebecca
Grant
Constance
Greuel
Cafeteria
Collin
Grimes
7/8 Physical Education Teacher
H
Taylor
Haley
Site Technology Technician
Jordan
Halverstadt
Charli
Hansen
6th Grade Science Teacher
Meya
Hargett
Tami
Harkleroad
Cafeteria-Lead
Blaine
Hartsock
6th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Darcy
Hubbard
7th Grade Science Teacher
J
Jolene
Jones
K
Joey
Kaminski
Custodian
Maren
Kelly
SpEd Teacher: Moderate/Severe 6-8
L
Ashley
Lantana
Meghan
Livshits
Eric
Loe
Principal
Ryan
Lucker
Brandy
Lynch
Instructional Paraprofessional
M
Paula
Macon
ATS Teacher
Robin
Mahaffey
7th Grade RSP Teacher
Marcella
Martsolf-Asaro
Joel
McCormick
8th Grade Science Teacher
Malia
McCormick
7th Grade Math Teacher
Lisa
McKim
Toni
Mendez
Campus Supervisor
Daniel
Moon
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Lori
Moore
N
Monica
Nadon
Drama Teacher
Efren
Nalangan
Custodian
Erica
Nichols
Thomas
Nichols
O
Kailea
Oden
Sara
Olmscheid
P
Jason
Paananeen
8th Grade Math, Algebra Teacher
Hilland
Percival
Kristen
Pereida
Serina
Pitchford
Amy
Porter
R
Anna
Ratliff
Cristal
Real
Cafeteria
Carin
Reddig
Library Technician
Chad
Reinhardt
Custodian
Lindsay
Reyes
Cynthia
Reynolds
Elizabeth
Roberts
6th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Linda
Rogers
Lizette
Rosales
S
Yeimy
Salazar
SpEd Paraprofessional
Shanna
Schlecht
Megan
Sheen
SpEd Paraprofessional
Griselda
Sillas De Ochoa
Jessica
Sindell
7th Grade Social Studies
Maura
Smith
7/8 Physical Education Teacher
Melissa
Smith
Rebecca
Smithburg
Rachel
Stanley
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Maren
Swenson
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
T
Hortencia
Tapia
Food Supervisor
Douglas
Thomas
Susan
Thornton
Counseling Secretary
Stephanie
Tinnin
SpEd Paraprofessional
Anne
Tintle
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Amy
Trillo
6th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Carissa
Tyree
W
Leaha
Ward
SpEd Paraprofessional-Workability
Jennifer
Webb
Vice Principal's Secretary
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu